Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 805

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. AddOn Networks ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 10 m OS2 Yellow

    £25.90
    10m SC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable Learn More
  2. AddOn Networks 2m LC-LC fibre optic cable Yellow

    £17.60
    2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Learn More
  3. AddOn Networks LC/LC 10m fibre optic cable Blue

    £54.84
    LOMM Duplex LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable 10m Learn More
  4. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-0-5M5OM3LZ fibre optic cable 0.5 m LSZH OM3 Aqua

    £27.79
    50cm LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  5. AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 2 m MPO OM4 Aqua

    £56.06
    MPO/MPO, 50/125µm, Female to Female Crossover 12 Fiber LOMM Patch Cable Learn More
  6. AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 5 m MPO OM4 Aqua

    £108.44
    MPO/MPO, 50/125µm, Female to Female Crossover 12 Fiber LOMM Patch Cable Learn More
  7. AddOn Networks ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3LZ fibre optic cable 5 m OM4 LC Aqua

    £246.65
    5m MPO (Female) to 4xLC (Male) 8-strand Aqua OM3 Duplex LSZH LOMM Fanout Cable Learn More
  8. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-165M5OM2 fibre optic cable 165 m OFNR OM2 Aqua

    £189.73
    LC (Male) to LC (Male) Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable Learn More
  9. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 5 m OS2 Yellow

    £20.18
    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable Learn More
  10. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3LZ fibre optic cable 5 m OM3 Aqua

    £16.60
    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 805

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page