Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 342

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Lenovo 5m OM3 LC fibre optic cable

    £46.00
    5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable Learn More
  2. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    £19.37
    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1) Learn More
  3. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

    £27.30
    StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  4. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    £22.04
    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m

    £35.46
    StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) Learn More
  6. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 3 m

    £18.78
    StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSTSC3) Learn More
  7. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m

    £35.46
    StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) Learn More
  8. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

    £42.11
    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10) Learn More
  9. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    £23.77
    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1) Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 342

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page