Currency

Call Us: 019-333-222-43

My Cart

Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 336

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Aruba R9D16A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    £42.86
    Aruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver Learn More
  2. Lanview MO-UF-SM-1G-S-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    £59.40
    SFP 1G Bidi Pair, SMF, 3 km, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Learn More
  3. Lanview MO-SFP-100-LC-SM40 network transceiver module Fiber optic 155 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    £42.65
    SFP 155 Mbps, SMF, 40 km, LC, DDMI, Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 Learn More
  4. Lanview MO-MGB-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    £36.00
    SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LX Learn More
  5. Lanview MO-J9054C network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm

    £48.84
    SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF XCVR, 2 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9054C Learn More
  6. Lanview MO-G-SFP-BX-U-3KM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    £35.30
    SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 2 km, LC, DDMI, Compatible with Generic SFP-BX-U-3KM Learn More
  7. Lanview MO-G-QSFP28-100G-SR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £139.96
    QSFP28 100 Gbps, MTP/MPO, 100m, DDMI support, Compatible with Generic QSFP28-100G-SR4 Learn More
  8. Lanview MO-CS851X3-3CDLM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £45.60
    SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 336

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page