Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 378

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. AddOn Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

    £477.11
    Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) Learn More
  2. AddOn Networks JNP-SFP-25G-LR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 1310 nm

    £1,450.50
    Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-25G-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Learn More
  3. AddOn Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £161.59
    10GBASE-LR SFP+ optical transceiver for Palo Alto Networks Learn More
  4. AddOn Networks 1000BASE-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    £29.47
    1000BASE-LX SFP optical transceiver for Palo Alto Networks Learn More
  5. AddOn Networks SFP-25G-SR-S-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    £566.56
    Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 378

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page