Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 640

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. AddOn Networks J9150D-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £100.08
    HP J9150D Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Learn More
  2. AddOn Networks J8177D-AO network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    £37.73
    HP J8177D Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) Learn More
  3. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    £41.92
    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
  4. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

    £37.73
    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN, SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
  5. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £35.69
    Platinum Series Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 640

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page