Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

KVM Extenders

KVM Extenders
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 21

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft

    £362.28
    StarTech.com Long Range 1000 ft USB VGA KVM Over CAT5/5e CAT6 UTP Extender - KVM Console Over Ethernet for multiple servers/PC's IT Grade (SV565UTPUL) Learn More
  2. StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)

    £702.55
    StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX) (SV565FXHD4KU) Learn More
  3. StarTech.com USB HDMI over Cat 5e / Cat 6 KVM Console Extender w/ 1080p Uncompressed Video - 330ft (100m)

    £776.27
    StarTech.com 330ft (100m) USB HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 KVM Extender - 1080p Uncompressed HD Video - IT Grade KVM Console Extender for PC (SV565UTPHDU) Learn More
  4. Lindy 50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender

    £210.96
    50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender with Loop Out Learn More
  5. Lindy 39380 KVM extender Transmitter & Receiver

    £1,502.59
    KVM Extender DP 1.4 & USB 2.0 Fiber MPO 200m Learn More
  6. Lindy 4K KVM over IP Extender, Transmitter

    £172.01
    KVM over IP Extender, Transmitter Learn More
  7. Lindy 140m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender

    £310.58
    140m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender Learn More
  8. Lindy 100m Cat.6 DisplayPort 1.2 & USB KVM Extender

    £397.27
    100m Cat.6 DisplayPort 1.2, USB, IR & RS232 KVM Extender Learn More
  9. Lindy 300m Fibre Optic DisplayPort 1.2 USB KVM Extender

    £1,177.02
    300m Fibre Optic DisplayPort 1.2 & USB KVM Extender Learn More
  10. Lindy 300m Fibre Optic HDMI 18G & USB KVM Extender

    £888.82
    300m Fibre Optic HDMI, USB, IR & RS232 KVM Extender Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 21

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page