Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

Network Switch Modules

Network Switch Modules
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 31

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Datalogic BM200 network switch module

    £197.71
    BM200 - Ethernet TCP/IP Module Learn More
  2. Mikrotik S-4554LC80D network switch module

    £93.60
    Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors Learn More
  3. Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2t network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    £1,161.04
    Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T ports Learn More
  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9987A network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,505.01
    24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module Learn More
  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9988A network switch module

    £1,227.00
    HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 31

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page