Currency

Call Us: 033-0001-1017

My Cart

Wire Connectors

Wire Connectors
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 74

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. C2G 88124 wire connector RJ-45 White

    £29.04
    RJ-45 Cat5E modular plug (with load bar) for pound solid/stranded cable, 50 pack Learn More
  2. C2G 88121 wire connector RJ-45 White

    £12.89
    RJ45 Cat5 8x8 modular plug for flat stranded cable, 25 pack Learn More
  3. Tripp Lite N032-001 Cat5e Straight Through Modular Shielded In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)

    £9.94
    Cat5e Straight Through Modular Shielded In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F) Learn More
  4. Tripp Lite N033-001 Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)

    £7.42
    Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F) Learn More
  5. Tripp Lite N455-000-PM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC)

    £11.68
    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, (LC/LC) Learn More
  6. Tripp Lite N455-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)

    £13.27
    Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC) Learn More
  7. Tripp Lite N030-010 RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack

    £9.52
    RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack Learn More
  8. Tripp Lite N031-050 Cat5e RJ45 Modular In-Line Connectors for Stranded Cat5e Cable, 50-Pack, TAA

    £14.48
    Cat5e RJ45 Modular In-Line Connectors for Stranded Cat5e Cable, 50-Pack, TAA Learn More
  9. Intellinet RJ45 Modular Plug, Toolless Connector, Cat5/5e/6, 22-26 AWG solid and stranded UTP cables

    £7.90
    RJ45 Modular Plug, Toolless Connector, Cat5/5e/6, 22-26 AWG solid and stranded UTP cables Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 74

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page