Currency

Call Us: 019-333-222-43

My Cart

Patch Panels

Patch Panels
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 50

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Lanview LKS675BL patch panel

    £17.82
    by Logon 1U 10" PATCH PANEL FOR KEYSTONE - 8-PORT UNEQUIPPED BLACK Learn More
  2. Tripp Lite N252-024 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet, TAA

    £71.57
    24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet, TAA Learn More
  3. Tripp Lite N252-P24 Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel - PoE+ Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

    £43.27
    Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel - PoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA Learn More
  4. CommScope AGL-1U-DRW-SL

    £96.36
    AGILE 1U sliding drawer panel, accepts (4) G2 modules or adapter packs providing up to 48 duplex LC or 32 MPO ports Learn More
  5. Lanview LVO231553 patch panel 1U

    £45.20
    12-Port Fibre patch panel for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors Fiber ODF Learn More
  6. Lanview LVO233835 patch panel 1U

    £114.25
    24-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 6 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors Learn More
  7. Lanview LVO231573 patch panel

    £39.82
    Fiber patch box for wall mount 6 x SC duplex Learn More
  8. Lanview LVO231551 patch panel 1U

    £45.20
    12-Port Fibre patch panel for SC duplex/LC Quad connectors Fiber ODF Learn More
  9. Lanview LVN127774 patch panel

    £17.68
    Surface mount box for 6/12 x RJ45 jack Learn More
  10. Lanview LVN127596 patch panel 1U

    £27.16
    24-Port Unshielded Patch Panel CAT6 Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 50

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page