Currency

Call Us: 019-333-222-43

My Cart

Network Media Converters

Network Media Converters
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 93

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. PLANET 10/100/1000BASE-T to network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Black

    £109.56
    10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX Media Converter (SC, SM) -40km Learn More
  2. TP-Link Omada 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

    £26.88
    10/100 Mbps WDM, 20km max, 94.5x73x27 mm Learn More
  3. Ubiquiti UISP -FIBER-XG network media converter 10000 Mbit/s Black, White

    £114.76
    2.5Gbps uplink/10Gbps downlink, up to 20 km, 1x XG-PON port, 1x 2.5GbE RJ45 LAN port and 24V PoE in, 256 MB DDR, 32 MB NOR, 6W, UV-stabilized polycarbonate, black/white Learn More
  4. Ubiquiti UISP -FIBER-XGS network media converter 10000 Mbit/s Black, White

    £158.29
    10 Gbps uplink/downlink, up to 20 km, 1x XGS-PON port, 1x 10GbE RJ45 LAN port, UV-stabilized polycarbonate, 256 MB DDR, 32 MB NOR, 8W, black/white Learn More
  5. Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/ST-30 network media converter Internal 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    £122.99
    Fast Ethernet to Fiber Desktop Media Converter with USB power, 100TX to 100FX, ST fiber connector Learn More
  6. PLANET 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to network media converter Blue

    £113.52
    100/1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3bt PoE++ Media Converter (60 Watts) Learn More
  7. PLANET GT805A network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode Black

    £72.60
    10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP) - distance depending on SFP module Learn More
  8. Lindy 25119 network media converter 850 nm Multi-mode Black

    £62.32
    Media Converter SC 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-FX, Multimode Learn More
  9. Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black, Blue

    £406.36
    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X)-to-100BaseFX media converters Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 93

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page