Samsung EJ-P5600 stylus pen 10.6 g White

SKU
EJ-P5600SWEGEU
£82.81
In stock
Samsung EJ-P5600, Tablet, Samsung, White, 10.6 g, 9.1 mm, 8.7 mm
More Information
EAN 8806095137612
Manufacturer Samsung
Availability Y
Your Rating
Samsung EJ-P5600. Device compatibility: Tablet, Brand compatibility: Samsung, Product colour: White. Weight: 10.6 g, Width: 9.1 mm, Depth: 8.7 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Technical details
Width9.1 mm
Height153.3 mm
Depth8.7 mm
Brand compatibilitySamsung
Product colourWhite
Features
Brand compatibilitySamsung
Product colourWhite
Device compatibilityTablet
Weight & dimensions
Width9.1 mm
Height153.3 mm
Depth8.7 mm
Weight10.6 g
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Samsung EJ-P5600 stylus pen 10.6 g White Samsung EJ-P5600 stylus pen 10.6 g White
£82.81
HP 846410-001 stylus pen Grey HP 846410-001 stylus pen Grey
£107.52
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g...
£112.90
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Charcoal
Bestseller
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g...
£122.30
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum
New
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g...
£114.24
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Black Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g...
£123.65
SKU
EJ-P5600SWEGEU
846410-001
EYV-00010
EYV-00002
EYU-00010
EYU-00002
Manufacturer
Samsung
HP
Microsoft
Microsoft
Microsoft
Microsoft
Brand compatibility
Samsung
HP
Microsoft
Microsoft
Microsoft
Microsoft
Device compatibility
Tablet computer
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A